• Krijnen Keukens
  • Krijnen Keukens
  • Krijnen Keukens
  • Krijnen Keukens
  • Krijnen Keukens

Beker van Belgie U21 2017-18

(23-06-2017)

 

Ronde 1 Ronde 2 8e finale 4e finale halve finale finale
01.09.2017 03.11.2017 22.12.2017 26.01.2018

28.02.2018

14.04.2018
           
2 : ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94 / Futsal Team Charleroi 5-2 39 : ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94 / CB Futsal Jette BXL Cap.3-2        
    52 : ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94 / The Eagles Brussels 1-2      
- 38 : Zvk auto5 Genk / The Eagles Brussels 0-4        
      58 : The Eagles Brussels / MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes 5-5 (2-3)    
- 40 : ZVC United Beverlo / MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes 0-4        
    53 : MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes / Proost Lierse 3-2      
4 : Sporting Lodelinsart / Bouraza Medina Bruxelles 8-3 42 : Proost Lierse / Sporting Lodelinsart 8-1        
        62 : MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes / Pibo Hoeselt 4-8  
- 41 : MFC SI Heusden-Zolder / Carolo Team Charleroi 5-0 ff        
    56 : MFC SI Heusden-Zolder / Futsal Saint-Gilles 3-13      
3 : Sporting Borgerhout / Futsal Saint-Gilles 0-5 ff 46 : Vilvoorde United / Futsal Saint-Gilles 1-3        
      57 : Futsal Saint-Gilles / Pibo Hoeselt 2-9    
- 47 : RSC SDM Koersel / Pibo Hoeselt 2-2 (1-2)        
    54 : Pibo Hoeselt  / ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg 4-1      
- 48 : ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg / Real Noorderwijk 6-2        
          63 : Pibo Hoeselt / Futsal Topsport Antwerpen
- 37 : Celtic AV Chatelineau / ZVK Terkoest 11-4        
    49 : Celtic AV Chatelineau / FS Gelko Hasselt 0-6      
9. FS Gelko Hasselt / Fortuna Lindenhof Zutendaal 5-0 ff 43 : FS Gelko Hasselt / Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles 6-2        
      59 : FS Gelko Hasselt / Futsal Topsport Antwerpen 2-4    
- 33 : ZVK Eisden-Dorp / La Squadra Mouscron 1-3        
    50 : La Squadra Mouscron / Futsal Topsport Antwerpen 0-4      
8 : Futsal Topsport Antwerpen / SAV Futsal Morlanwelz 3-2 36 : Futsal Topsport Antwerpen / F.P. Halle-Gooik 6-2        
        61 : Futsal Topsport Antwerpen / K.K. Malle-Beerse 6-0  
- 35 : K.K. Malle-Beerse / Futsal Besiktas Gent 9-3        
    51 : K.K. Malle-Beerse / Futsal My-Cars Roselies 11-1      
1 : Futsal My-Cars Roselies / United ’76 Schoten 2-1
5 : ZVC United Wellen / Los Leones Lummen 5-0 ff
34 : Futsal My-Cars Roselies / ZVC United Wellen 5-2        
      60 : K.K. Malle-Beerse / Futsal Team Gent 6-2    
7 : Futsal Courcelles / Futsal Team Gent 3-5 45 : Futsal Team Gent / Heracles Alken 5-0 ff        
    55 : Futsal Team Gent / ZVK Meeuwen 9-2      
6 : FC Auriverde Tertre / ZVK Meeuwen 0-5 ff 44 : El Hikma Ottignies / ZVK Meeuwen 0-5 ff