• Krijnen Keukens
  • Krijnen Keukens
  • Krijnen Keukens
  • Krijnen Keukens
  • Krijnen Keukens

Beker van Belgie 2018-19

(24-06-2018)

 

Ronde 1 Ronde 2 8e finale 4e finale halve finale finale
07.09.2018 02.11.2018 07.12.2018 04.01.2019

20.03.2019

22.04.2019
           
15. Spartak Gent - RAAL La Louviere Futsal (2A) 
21.  Borussia Gingelom - ZVC Park Sint-Gillis-Waas
43. 15 - 21        
    52. 43 - 37      
13. CB Futsal Jette BXL CAP (2A) - Carolo Team Charleroi  (2A)
20. ZVC Diablo Gentbrugge - Futsal LL SI Heusden-Zolder (2B)
37. 13 - 20        
      60. 52 - 55    
25. Albacars Futsal Berchem (3A) - RSC SDM Koersel (2B)
16. Pibo Hoeselt (2B) - ZVC Onbetong Tongeren (2B)
48. 25 - 16        
    55. 48 - 36      
8. Futsal Courcelles (2A) - SAV Futsal Morlanwelz (1) 
3. Soccer Center Waasland Belsele - Futsal Topsport Antwerpen (1)
36. 8 - 3        
        62. 60 - 59  
31. Futsal Saint-Gilles (2A) - ZVC Renolim Borgloon (2B)
28. ZVK Il Mondo Paal - Sporting Lodelinsart (2A)
40. 31 - 28        
    53. 40 - 41      
11. ZVK Meeuwen S - KK Malle Beerse (1) 
17. ZVK ‘t Siebelke Hoeselt (3A) - Carolo Team Charleroi S (3A)
41. 11 - 17        
      59. 53 - 49    
1. Bouraza Medina Bruxelles (2A) - La Squadra Mouscron (1) 
14. Fort. Lindenhof Zutendaal (2B) - Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles (2A)
35. 1 - 14        
    49. 35 - 45      
26. ZVC United Wellen (2B) - ZVK Alken (2B)
4. Junkie’s Boussu - Futsal My-cars Roselies (1)
45. 26 - 4        
          62. 60 - 59
10. MFC Ol.Boys Frasnes (2A) - Real Noorderwijk (1) 
7. Lazio Lede - Futsal Team Charleroi (1)
47. 10 - 7        
    51. 47 - 46      
12. The Eagles Brussel (2A) - ZVK Celtic Houthalen ’94  (1)
22. Futsal Santos Houthalen - Futsal United Boxberg Genk (3A)
46. 12 - 22        
      58. 51 - 50    
32. FL Zutendaal S - ZVC Geleeg Leopolsburg (3A)
18. Real Ardans Okegem (3A) - Futsal Besiktas Gent (2A)
44. 32 - 18        
    50. 44 - 38      
23. LFC A-team Lommel  - ZVC Solona Ranst (3A)
19. VHC United Houthalen - FC Inter Huy (2B)
38. 23 - 19        
        61. 58 - 57  
6. Defra Cars Grace Hollonge (3A) - FS Gelko Hasselt  (1)
30. All Stars Classic Gent - Racing Maasmechelen
42. 6 - 30        
    54. 42 - 34      
24. ZVC Vijverhof Erpe-Mere - ZVC auto5 Genk (2B)
5. Celtic AV. Chatelineau (2A) - Proost Lierse (1)
34. 24 - 5        
      57. 54 - 56    
29. ZVK BMAChines Houthalen - ZVC United Beverlo (2B)
2. United '76 Schoten (2B) - ZVK Gelko Eisden-Dorp (1)
39. 29 - 2        
    56. 39 - 33      
27. Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen - ZVK Meeuwen (2B)
9. Chelsea As - FP Halle Gooik (1)
33. 27 - 9