Rangschikking

FP Halle-Gooik2120011723660
Futsal Topsport Antwerpen2118031477154
FS Gelko Hasselt2014151357443
Futsal Team Charleroi201226796338
Proost Lierse2110011846530
KK Malle-Beerse20929859429
Squadra Mouscron218589911429
Real Noorderwijk209110859428
Futsal My-Cars Roselies2182117110526
Celtic Houthalen ’94207310668124
ZVK Eisden-Dorp2143145410015
CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap2142156212614
Anderlecht Black Eagles231121661824